Het eerste

Volgen op

Spelers & Staf

IJsselmeervogels
IJsselmeervogels Derde divisie 2023/24

 Keeper

Jaimy Schaap
Jaimy Schaap Rugnummer 1
Julian Prinsen
Julian Prinsen Rugnummer 24

 Verdediger

Junior van der Velden
Junior van der Velden Rugnummer 3
Bradley Martis
Bradley Martis Rugnummer 5
Basil Camara
Basil Camara Rugnummer 12
Gerwin van de Groep
Gerwin van de Groep Rugnummer 17
Timo Kozjak
Timo Kozjak Rugnummer 19
Aleksandar Bjelica
Aleksandar Bjelica Rugnummer 29

 Middenvelder

Daniël van Son
Daniël van Son Rugnummer 2
Kaj  Ramsteijn
Kaj Ramsteijn Rugnummer 6
Thomas Beekman
Thomas Beekman Rugnummer 7
Niels Butter
Niels Butter Rugnummer 8
Jordy Ruizendaal
Jordy Ruizendaal Rugnummer 14
Gino Bosz
Gino Bosz Rugnummer 21
Jesse Schuurman
Jesse Schuurman Rugnummer 22
Jim Hulleman
Jim Hulleman Rugnummer 23

 Aanvaller

Marouane Afaker
Marouane Afaker Rugnummer 9
Dennis Knuiman
Dennis Knuiman Rugnummer 10
Danny van den Meiracker
Danny van den Meiracker Rugnummer 15
Colin Walet
Colin Walet Rugnummer 26
Pascal Koelewijn
Pascal Koelewijn Rugnummer 28

 Inmiddels vertrokken

Wessel Boer
Wessel Boer Rugnummer 4
Robin Eindhoven
Robin Eindhoven Rugnummer 11
Lucas Leverland Murillo
Lucas Leverland Murillo Rugnummer 15
Adil Haian
Adil Haian Rugnummer 16
André Morgan
André Morgan Rugnummer 77

Staf

Gert Jan Karsten
Gert Jan Karsten Trainer
Paulo Meijndershagen
Paulo Meijndershagen Assistent-trainer
Wouter van Voorthuizen
Wouter van Voorthuizen Keeperstrainer
Mike van Hunenstijn
Mike van Hunenstijn Video-analist
Lammert van Diermen
Lammert van Diermen Teammanager
Peter van Selm
Peter van Selm Fysiotherapeut
Jan Loenen
Jan Loenen Hersteltrainer
Stef Hopman
Stef Hopman Materiaalverzorger
Herman Gerrits
Herman Gerrits Materiaalverzorger
Laura Colijn
Laura Colijn Materiaalverzorger
Alle evenementen

Evenementen

25
apr
Voetbalclinic voor de jeugd

Voetbalclinic voor de jeugd
De Westmaat

27
apr
Koningsdag 3.0

Koningsdag 3.0
De Westmaat

9
mei
Vriendinnendag 8 en 9 mei

Vriendinnendag 8 en 9 mei
De Westmaat

Alle evenementen