Onze club

Volgen op

woensdag 13 november

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
20:55 Soest SO 1 IJsselmeervogels 11 -

donderdag 14 november

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
20:00 IJsselmeervogels 2 IJsselmeervogels 3 -
20:55 IJsselmeervogels 12 zvv Amersfoortse Boys 8 -

vrijdag 15 november

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
19:15 zvv Amersfoortse Boys 4 IJsselmeervogels 1 -
20:55 IJsselmeervogels 4 Dissel de 3 -
19:15 Kolkrijst de ZV 2 IJsselmeervogels 5 -
20:00 IJsselmeervogels 6 GS'76 10 -
21:50 IJsselmeervogels 7 zvv Amersfoortse Boys 12 -
20:30 IJsselmeervogels 35+1 Eemdijk 35+1 -
21:00 Spakenburg 35+1 IJsselmeervogels 35+1 -
20:00 VOP 35+1 IJsselmeervogels 35+1 -

zaterdag 16 november

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
15:00 Kozakken Boys IJsselmeervogels -
14:30 DVVA csv. 2 IJsselmeervogels 2 -
14:30 Kampong 2 IJsselmeervogels 3 -
15:00 IJsselmeervogels 4 SCH '44 4 -
15:00 IJsselmeervogels 5 Eemdijk 4 -
13:00 IJsselmeervogels 6 Nieuwland ASC 4 -
14:30 Achterveld SV 3 IJsselmeervogels 7 -
12:00 Cobu Boys 6 IJsselmeervogels 8 -
J019-017
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
09:30 IJsselmeervogels, JO9-5M Graveland 's, JO9-3M -
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
15:00 Hercules JO19-1 IJsselmeervogels JO19-1 -
10:45 Hercules JO19-2 IJsselmeervogels JO19-2 -
12:30 IJsselmeervogels JO17-1 Vriendenschaar JO17-1 -
15:00 IJsselmeervogels JO17-2 Amsvorde JO17-1 -
J015-012
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
11:00 Delta Sports '95 FC JO16-1 IJsselmeervogels JO16-1 -
10:15 IJsselmeervogels JO15-1 Houten JO15-1 -
13:30 SDO JO15-2 IJsselmeervogels JO15-2 -
13:00 Roda '46 JO15-3 IJsselmeervogels JO15-3 -
12:30 IJsselmeervogels JO14-1 RAP sv. JO14-1 -
08:30 VVZ '49 JO14-1 IJsselmeervogels JO14-2 -
10:15 Spakenburg JO13-1 IJsselmeervogels JO13-1 -
08:30 Cobu Boys JO13-1 IJsselmeervogels JO13-2 -
10:00 FC Driebergen JO12-1 IJsselmeervogels JO12-1 -
09:45 IJsselmeervogels JO12-2 Roda '46 JO12-3 -
08:30 Nieuwland ASC JO12-4 IJsselmeervogels JO12-3 -
J011-010
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
15:15 VVIJ JO11-2 IJsselmeervogels JO11-1 -
11:15 IJsselmeervogels JO11-2 Baarn sv JO11-2 -
11:15 IJsselmeervogels JO11-3 Baarn sv JO11-3 -
09:45 IJsselmeervogels JO11-4 Eemnes JO11-3 -
09:30 IJsselmeervogels JO10-1 Altius JO10-1 -
09:30 IJsselmeervogels JO10-2 Cobu Boys JO10-1 -
09:30 KVVA JO10-1 IJsselmeervogels JO10-3 -
J09-08
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
11:30 Jonathan JO9-1 IJsselmeervogels JO9-1 -
09:30 Baarn sv JO9-3 IJsselmeervogels JO9-3 -
08:30 IJsselmeervogels JO9-4 Roda 46, JO9-8G -
09:45 DOSC JO8-2 IJsselmeervogels JO8-1 -
10:15 Eemdijk JO8-1 IJsselmeervogels JO8-2 -
08:30 IJsselmeervogels JO8-3 TOV JO8-1 -
08:30 IJsselmeervogels JO8-4 Baarn sv JO8-3 -
Meiden
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
15:00 IJsselmeervogels VR1 Buitenboys sc. VR1 -
12:00 Kadoelen sv. MO19-1 IJsselmeervogels MO19-1 -
13:00 IJsselmeervogels MO17-1 VRC MO17-1 -
11:15 IJsselmeervogels MO13-1 Spakenburg MO13-1 -
09:45 IJsselmeervogels MO11-1 VRC MO11-1 -
09:45 IJsselmeervogels MO11-2 Spakenburg MO11-2 -
Alle evenementen

Evenementen

15
nov
Tongavond 2019

Tongavond 2019
Clubhuis IJsselmeervogels

20
nov
Algemene Ledenvergadering

Algemene Ledenvergadering
Kantine IJsselmeervogels

23
nov
Sinterklaasfeest 23 november

Sinterklaasfeest 23 november
Kantine IJsselmeervogels

26
nov
Sligro Sponsoravond 2019

Sligro Sponsoravond 2019
Sligro Amersfoort

Alle evenementen
Alle video's

Recente media

Alle video's