Onze club

Volgen op

woensdag 29 september

JO15-O12
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
18:00 KVVA JO14-1 IJsselmeervogels JO14-2 2-3

donderdag 30 september

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
20:00 IJsselmeervogels 5 Laren 99 sv 5 0-3

vrijdag 1 oktober

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
20:55 IJsselmeervogels 2 Zuidvogels HSV De 1 7-2
20:10 La Rondine fv 3 IJsselmeervogels 3 3-8
20:00 IJsselmeervogels 4 Plank de 2 2-5
Meiden
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
20:00 IJsselmeervogels VR1 AFC Quick 1890 VR1 13-2

zaterdag 2 oktober

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
15:00 IJsselmeervogels Rijnsb.Boys 2-1
15:00 IJsselmeervogels 2 Cobu Boys 2 3-0
13:00 IJsselmeervogels 4 Eemdijk 4 4-1
12:30 Zuidvogels HSV De 5 IJsselmeervogels 5 1-3
15:00 Eemdijk 5 IJsselmeervogels 6 1-2
12:00 IJsselmeervogels 8 Forza Almere 3 4-0
14:30 IJsselmeervogels 35+1 Wartburgia asv 35+1 4-1
12:15 IJsselmeervogels O23-1 Quick '20 O23-1 4-1
JO19-O17
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
11:45 FC Driebergen JO19-1 IJsselmeervogels JO19-1 2-1
16:00 Soest SO JO19-4 IJsselmeervogels JO19-2 1-3
14:00 Almere FC JO18-1 IJsselmeervogels JO18-1 0-11
14:30 Jonathan JO17-1 IJsselmeervogels JO17-1 4-1
16:35 SDO JO17-2 IJsselmeervogels JO17-2 3-0
JO15-O12
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
14:00 AS'80 JO16-1 IJsselmeervogels JO16-1 1-12
11:00 IJsselmeervogels JO15-1 Elinkwijk JO15-1 7-0
09:30 HDS JO15-2 IJsselmeervogels JO15-2 0-8
13:00 IJsselmeervogels JO14-1 Waterwijk asc JO14-1 2-2
12:00 Renswoude JO14-1 IJsselmeervogels JO14-2 2-1
10:15 IJsselmeervogels JO13-1 Waterwijk asc JO13-1 1-0
10:00 IJsselmeervogels JO13-2 CJVV JO13-2 8-1
08:30 Cobu Boys JO13-1 IJsselmeervogels JO13-3 9-0
10:00 IJsselmeervogels JO12-1 Kampong JO12-1 4-3
11:00 VOP JO12-1 IJsselmeervogels JO12-2 0-5
09:45 Hoogland JO12-6 IJsselmeervogels JO12-3 3-7
JO11-O10
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
11:30 IJsselmeervogels JO11-1 CJVV JO11-1 3-5
08:30 IJsselmeervogels JO11-2 Hooglanderveen JO11-3 2-2
09:00 Eemdijk JO11-1 IJsselmeervogels JO11-3 2-3
08:30 TOV JO11-1 IJsselmeervogels JO11-4 7-2
JO9-O8
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
09:30 IJsselmeervogels JO8-2 Nieuwland JO8-1 1-3
Meiden
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
17:30 IJsselmeervogels VR1 Rivierwijkers VR1 2-3
10:00 Odysseus '91 VR3 IJsselmeervogels VR2 1-2
10:15 Vliegdorp 't vv MO15-1 IJsselmeervogels MO15-1 2-6
09:30 VRC MO13-2 IJsselmeervogels MO13-1 0-14
08:30 IJsselmeervogels MO13-2 Meer De sv. MO13-2 5-3
10:00 IJsselmeervogels MO11-1 CJVV MO11-1 6-0
08:30 CJVV MO11-2 IJsselmeervogels MO11-2 3-14
Alle evenementen

Evenementen

22
dec
Kerstborrel

Kerstborrel
Clubhuis

11
feb
Culinaire veilingavond!

Culinaire veilingavond!
Restaurant 'De Toekomst'

Alle evenementen