Onze club

Volgen op

maandag 2 september

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
22:00 Laren 99 sv 2 IJsselmeervogels 8 -

dinsdag 3 september

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
21:00 SEC 4 IJsselmeervogels 9 -

woensdag 4 september

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
20:55 All Stars Baarn 2 IJsselmeervogels 2 -

donderdag 5 september

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
21:50 IJsselmeervogels 5 La Rondine fv 2 -

vrijdag 6 september

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
20:10 AH'78 1 IJsselmeervogels 1 -
20:55 La Rondine fv 1 IJsselmeervogels 3 -
21:55 Kolkrijst de ZV 3 IJsselmeervogels 4 -
21:50 Spakenburg 5 IJsselmeervogels 6 -
22:00 Laren 99 sv 7 IJsselmeervogels 7 -

zaterdag 7 september

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
15:00 IJsselmeervogels TEC -
11:30 Huizen 2 IJsselmeervogels 2 -
15:00 IJsselmeervogels 3 DOVO 3 -
15:00 Spakenburg 3 IJsselmeervogels 4 -
15:00 IJsselmeervogels 5 Huizen 4 -
13:15 VVZ '49 5 IJsselmeervogels 6 -
12:30 IJsselmeervogels 8 Victoria 4 -
14:30 BZC'13 35+2 IJsselmeervogels 35+1 -
J019-017
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
09:00 Loosdrecht JO9-3 IJsselmeervogels, JO9-5M -
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
15:00 Hoogland JO19-1 IJsselmeervogels JO19-1 -
15:00 IJsselmeervogels JO19-2 Eemnes JO19-1 -
12:00 Huizen JO17-1 IJsselmeervogels JO17-1 -
J015-012
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
12:00 IJsselmeervogels JO16-1 JSV Nieuwegein JO16-1 -
12:00 FC Driebergen JO15-1 IJsselmeervogels JO15-1 -
11:30 Hoogland JO14-1 IJsselmeervogels JO14-1 -
09:00 Victoria JO13-1 IJsselmeervogels JO13-1 -
09:45 SDV Barneveld JO12-1 IJsselmeervogels JO12-1 -
08:30 IJsselmeervogels JO12-2 Hoogland JO12-5 -
10:00 Nieuwland ASC JO12-3 IJsselmeervogels JO12-3 -
J011-010
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
08:30 IJsselmeervogels JO11-1 Nieuwland ASC JO11-1 -
13:00 Roda '46 JO11-5 IJsselmeervogels JO11-2 -
10:00 IJsselmeervogels JO11-3 Baarn sv JO11-3 -
15:30 Hooglanderveen JO11-8 IJsselmeervogels JO11-4 -
11:00 PVCV JO10-1 IJsselmeervogels JO10-1 -
09:30 IJsselmeervogels JO10-2 Roda '46 JO10-3 -
09:30 IJsselmeervogels JO10-3 Hoogland JO10-7 -
09:30 IJsselmeervogels JO10-4 Eemdijk JO10-3 -
J09-08
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
08:45 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO9-1 IJsselmeervogels JO9-1 -
08:30 IJsselmeervogels JO9-2 Hoogland JO9-4 -
10:00 Eemdijk JO9-2 IJsselmeervogels JO9-3 -
09:45 Nieuwland ASC JO9-4 IJsselmeervogels JO9-4 -
09:50 WV-HEDW JO8-1 IJsselmeervogels JO8-1 -
09:00 Achterveld SV JO8-1 IJsselmeervogels JO8-2 -
08:30 IJsselmeervogels JO8-3 Victoria JO8-8 -
08:30 IJsselmeervogels JO8-4 BFC JO8-5 -
Meiden
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
17:00 Sporting '70 VR1 IJsselmeervogels VR1 -
13:00 IJsselmeervogels MO19-1 Bilt De FC MO19-1 -
12:30 IJsselmeervogels MO17-1 Eemnes MO17-1 -
10:15 IJsselmeervogels MO13-1 Eemnes MO13-1 -
08:30 Abcoude fc MO11-1 IJsselmeervogels MO11-1 -
10:00 IJsselmeervogels MO11-2 Huizen MO11-2 -
Alle evenementen

Evenementen

26
aug
AS Roma Camp bij IJsselmeervogels

AS Roma Camp bij IJsselmeervogels
De Westmaat

31
aug
Vrijwilligersavond 2019

Vrijwilligersavond 2019
Terras clubhuis

7
sept
Instuif Kleine Rooie Vogels

Instuif Kleine Rooie Vogels
Sportpark de Westmaat

7
sept
Rooie Familiedag 2019

Rooie Familiedag 2019
De Westmaat

Alle evenementen
Alle video's

Recente media

Alle video's