Onze club

Volgen op

maandag 23 september

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
19:10 GS'76 8 IJsselmeervogels 9 -

woensdag 25 september

J015-012
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
19:00 IJsselmeervogels JO16-1 VVZ '49 JO16-1 -

donderdag 26 september

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
20:00 IJsselmeervogels 2 La Rondine fv 1 -
20:55 IJsselmeervogels 7 SEC 3 -

vrijdag 27 september

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
21:05 zvv Amersfoortse Boys 6 IJsselmeervogels 1 -
21:50 IJsselmeervogels 4 Dissel de 2 -
20:00 IJsselmeervogels 6 IJsselmeervogels 5 -
21:05 GS'76 9 IJsselmeervogels 8 -
22:10 SEC 4 IJsselmeervogels 10 -
20:55 IJsselmeervogels 11 Eemboys 1 -
20:10 La Rondine fv 2 IJsselmeervogels 12 -
Meiden
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
20:00 IJsselmeervogels VR18+1 DVSA VR18+1 -

zaterdag 28 september

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
15:30 IJsselmeervogels AFC -
12:00 WV-HEDW 2 IJsselmeervogels 2 -
15:00 IJsselmeervogels 3 Valleivogels 3 -
15:00 Woudenberg 4 IJsselmeervogels 4 -
12:00 Posthoorn de 2 IJsselmeervogels 5 -
12:30 Eemdijk 5 IJsselmeervogels 6 -
12:45 IJsselmeervogels 7 VVZ '49 5 -
12:45 IJsselmeervogels 8 Hoogland 5 -
15:00 IJsselmeervogels 35+1 ST Weesp FC/Muiden SC 35+1 -
J019-017
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
09:00 Zuidvogels HSV De, JO9-4M IJsselmeervogels, JO9-5M -
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
12:15 IJsselmeervogels JO19-1 Stichting Cambuur Leeuwarden JO19-1 -
15:00 IJsselmeervogels JO19-2 SVL JO19-1 -
12:30 AFC JO17-2 IJsselmeervogels JO17-1 -
10:15 Hees JO17-1 IJsselmeervogels JO17-2 -
J015-012
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
11:45 Vriendenschaar JO16-1 IJsselmeervogels JO16-1 -
12:15 NVC JO15-1 IJsselmeervogels JO15-1 -
10:45 IJsselmeervogels JO15-2 Zuidvogels HSV De JO15-2 -
11:00 IJsselmeervogels JO15-3 Eemdijk JO15-1 -
11:15 DOVO JO14-1 IJsselmeervogels JO14-1 -
10:45 IJsselmeervogels JO14-2 Loosdrecht JO14-2 -
10:15 IJsselmeervogels JO13-1 Hooglanderveen JO13-1 -
08:30 TOV JO12-1 IJsselmeervogels JO12-1 -
08:30 IJsselmeervogels JO12-2 Baarn sv JO12-2 -
08:30 IJsselmeervogels JO12-3 Spakenburg JO12-3 -
J011-010
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
08:30 IJsselmeervogels JO11-1 Hoogland JO11-1 -
09:45 Soest SO JO11-3 IJsselmeervogels JO11-2 -
08:30 Spakenburg JO11-3 IJsselmeervogels JO11-3 -
08:30 IJsselmeervogels JO11-4 Soest SO JO11-6 -
09:30 IJsselmeervogels JO10-1 Kampong JO10-1 -
09:30 IJsselmeervogels JO10-2 Spakenburg JO10-2 -
09:30 IJsselmeervogels JO10-3 Roda '46 JO10-7 -
09:30 IJsselmeervogels JO10-4 VOP JO10-3 -
J09-08
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
10:10 BFC JO9-1 IJsselmeervogels JO9-1 -
09:30 Hooglanderveen JO9-5 IJsselmeervogels JO9-2 -
13:45 Baarn sv JO9-3 IJsselmeervogels JO9-3 -
09:00 VVZA JO9-3 IJsselmeervogels JO9-4 -
08:30 IJsselmeervogels JO8-1 Baarn sv JO8-1 -
08:30 IJsselmeervogels JO8-2 VOP JO8-1 -
08:30 IJsselmeervogels JO8-3 Eemboys JO8-1 -
08:30 IJsselmeervogels JO8-4 BVV '31 JO8-2 -
Meiden
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
12:45 IJsselmeervogels MO19-1 Victoria MO19-1 -
13:10 AFC Quick 1890 MO17-1 IJsselmeervogels MO17-1 -
08:30 Sporting '70 MO13-1 IJsselmeervogels MO13-1 -
08:30 Hoogland MO11-2 IJsselmeervogels MO11-1 -
09:30 Huizen MO11-1 IJsselmeervogels MO11-2 -
Alle evenementen

Evenementen

26
sept
Salenteinavond

Salenteinavond
Landgoed de Salentein

26
sept
Dolle Kluuf Avond

Dolle Kluuf Avond
Clubhuis

10
okt
Derby donderdag 10 oktober 2019

Derby donderdag 10 oktober 2019
Kantine IJsselmeervogels

Alle evenementen
Alle video's

Recente media

Alle video's