Onze club

Volgen op

donderdag 14 maart

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
21:50 Spakenburg 3 IJsselmeervogels 1 6-3

vrijdag 15 maart

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
20:00 Spakenburg 5 IJsselmeervogels 2 2-4
20:00 IJsselmeervogels 4 La Rondine fv 2 4-5
20:55 IJsselmeervogels 8 zvv Amersfoortse Boys 15 12-4
20:30 IJsselmeervogels 35+2 VVZ '49 35+1 1-0
21:10 VOP 35+1 IJsselmeervogels 35+2 3-1

zaterdag 16 maart

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
15:30 IJsselmeervogels Katwijk 1-1
12:15 Roda '46 2 IJsselmeervogels 2 0-0
15:00 IJsselmeervogels 3 BFC 2 3-3
14:30 Renswoude 2 IJsselmeervogels 4 3-0
12:30 Eemdijk 5 IJsselmeervogels 6 1-3
12:45 IJsselmeervogels 7 VVZ '49 4 6-2
15:00 IJsselmeervogels 35+1 DESTO 35+1 3-2
J019-017
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
12:15 IJsselmeervogels JO19-1 Quick Boys JO19-1 1-0
15:00 IJsselmeervogels JO19-2 TOV JO19-2 3-0
12:45 IJsselmeervogels JO19-3 Eemnes JO19-2 3-2
11:45 Kampong JO17-1 IJsselmeervogels JO17-1 2-0
J015-012
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
12:00 Victoria JO15-1 IJsselmeervogels JO15-1 3-1
11:00 IJsselmeervogels JO15-3 VVZ '49 JO15-3 2-3
12:45 IJsselmeervogels JO15-4 Zuidoost United JO15-1 1-2
10:15 IJsselmeervogels JO13-1 Hercules JO13-1 3-1
09:00 IJsselmeervogels JO13-2 APWC JO13-1 -
10:45 IJsselmeervogels JO13-3 Buitenboys sc. JO13-5 0-8
10:00 Spakenburg JO12-1 IJsselmeervogels JO12-1 3-3
J011-010
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
09:45 SDV Barneveld JO11-1 IJsselmeervogels JO11-1 1-6
08:30 Spakenburg JO11-3 IJsselmeervogels JO11-3 5-1
Meiden
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
11:15 Wartburgia asv VR4 IJsselmeervogels VR1 1-3
09:50 Meern De MO11-2 IJsselmeervogels MO11-1 2-1
Alle evenementen

Evenementen

25
mei
Instuif Kleine Rooie Vogels

Instuif Kleine Rooie Vogels
Hoofdveld IJsselmeervogels

28
mei
Algemene Ledenvergadering

Algemene Ledenvergadering
Kantine IJsselmeervogels

4
juni
Fietspuzzeltocht

Fietspuzzeltocht
Kantine IJsselmeervogels

5
juni
Voetbalcity

Voetbalcity
Hoofdveld IJsselmeervogels

Alle evenementen
Alle video's

Recente media

Alle video's