Onze club

Volgen op

vrijdag 22 maart

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
20:00 IJsselmeervogels 1 zvv Amersfoortse Boys 4 -
21:00 Plank de 3 IJsselmeervogels 4 -
22:00 zvv Amersfoortse Boys 12 IJsselmeervogels 6 -
20:55 IJsselmeervogels 7 zvv Amersfoortse Boys 14 -
20:00 IJsselmeervogels 35+2 Eemdijk 35+1 -
20:20 VVZ '49 35+1 IJsselmeervogels 35+2 -
20:40 IJsselmeervogels 35+2 VOP 35+1 -
20:00 Eemnes 35+1 IJsselmeervogels 35+3 -
20:20 IJsselmeervogels 35+3 Sparta Nijkerk 35+1 -
20:40 Huizen 35+1 IJsselmeervogels 35+3 -

zaterdag 23 maart

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
15:30 Kon. HFC IJsselmeervogels -
15:00 IJsselmeervogels 2 Swift 2 -
12:00 Olympia '25 2 IJsselmeervogels 3 -
15:00 IJsselmeervogels 4 DOVO 3 -
15:00 IJsselmeervogels 5 Achterveld SV 2 -
15:00 IJsselmeervogels 6 Loosdrecht 4 -
14:30 CJVV 7 IJsselmeervogels 7 -
14:30 AH'78 35+1 IJsselmeervogels 35+1 -
J019-017
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
14:15 Zeeburgia avv JO19-1 IJsselmeervogels JO19-1 -
10:00 DOB JO19-1 IJsselmeervogels JO19-2 -
15:00 CJVV JO19-3 IJsselmeervogels JO19-3 -
12:30 IJsselmeervogels JO17-1 Foresters (de) JO17-1 -
12:30 VVZA JO17-3 IJsselmeervogels JO17-2 -
13:00 IJsselmeervogels JO17-3 CJVV JO17-3 -
J015-012
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
10:15 IJsselmeervogels JO15-1 GVVV JO15-1 -
11:30 IJsselmeervogels JO15-2 DOVO JO15-2 -
08:30 IJsselmeervogels JO15-3 Cobu Boys JO15-2 -
13:15 IJsselmeervogels JO15-4 Soest SO JO15-4 -
08:50 Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-1 IJsselmeervogels JO13-1 -
12:30 Altius JO13-1 IJsselmeervogels JO13-2 -
08:30 IJsselmeervogels JO13-3 Cobu Boys JO13-1 -
10:00 Altius JO12-2 IJsselmeervogels JO12-1 -
11:15 VVZA JO13-2007-1 IJsselmeervogels JO13-2007-1 -
J011-010
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
10:00 IJsselmeervogels JO11-1 VVA Achterberg JO11-1 -
08:30 IJsselmeervogels JO11-2 VOP JO11-2 -
09:30 Baarn sv JO11-3 IJsselmeervogels JO11-3 -
09:25 IJsselmeervogels JO10-1 PVCV JO10-3 -
09:30 AFC Quick 1890 JO10-6 IJsselmeervogels JO10-2 -
10:00 Woudenberg JO10-4 IJsselmeervogels JO10-3 -
09:30 IJsselmeervogels JO10-4 VVZ '49 JO10-2 -
J09-08
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
09:40 PVCV JO9-1 IJsselmeervogels JO9-1 -
08:30 IJsselmeervogels JO9-2 SDO JO9-1 -
08:30 Baarn sv JO9-4 IJsselmeervogels JO9-3 -
10:30 IJsselmeervogels JO9-4 DOSC JO9-4 -
08:30 BFC JO9-10M IJsselmeervogels JO9-5M -
09:40 Hooglanderveen JO9-10M IJsselmeervogels JO9-6M -
10:30 IJsselmeervogels JO8-1 Zeeburgia avv JO8-1 -
08:30 IJsselmeervogels JO8-2 AS'80 JO8-9 -
09:00 Hees JO8-1 IJsselmeervogels JO8-3 -
12:15 AS'80 JO8-10 IJsselmeervogels JO8-4 -
Meiden
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
12:30 IJsselmeervogels VR1 Almere FC VR1 -
11:55 Delta Sports '95 FC MO19-1 IJsselmeervogels MO19-1 -
10:15 IJsselmeervogels MO17-1 CSW MO17-2 -
10:00 IJsselmeervogels MO15-1 SVF MO15-1 -
11:45 IJsselmeervogels MO13-1 Candia '66 MO13-1 -
Alle evenementen

Evenementen

27
apr
Feestmarkt 2019

Feestmarkt 2019
Sportpark De Westmaat

Alle evenementen
Alle video's

Recente media

Alle video's