Onze club

Volgen op

woensdag 27 maart

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
20:00 WSV 1930 2 IJsselmeervogels 2 -
20:00 Amsvorde 2 IJsselmeervogels 7 -

donderdag 28 maart

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
21:50 IJsselmeervogels 7 Dissel de 3 -

vrijdag 29 maart

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
19:05 zvv Amersfoortse Boys 4 IJsselmeervogels 1 -
20:55 IJsselmeervogels 2 zvv Amersfoortse Boys 7 -
20:00 IJsselmeervogels 4 GS'76 7 -
21:00 IJsselmeervogels 5 Kolkrijst de ZV 2 -
21:55 IJsselmeervogels 6 Kolkrijst de ZV 3 -
Meiden
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
20:00 Spakenburg VR18+1 IJsselmeervogels VR18+1 -

zaterdag 30 maart

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
15:00 IJsselmeervogels Barendrecht -
12:00 Swift 2 IJsselmeervogels 2 -
12:00 IJsselmeervogels 5 Cobu Boys 3 -
12:30 IJsselmeervogels 6 Hees 3 -
14:00 Kampong 35+1 IJsselmeervogels 35+1 -
J019-017
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
12:30 Gooi 't sc JO19-1 IJsselmeervogels JO19-2 -
10:30 Hooglanderveen JO19-4 IJsselmeervogels JO19-3 -
12:15 IJsselmeervogels JO17-1 Kolping Boys JO17-1 -
15:00 IJsselmeervogels JO17-2 VOP JO17-1 -
12:00 IJsselmeervogels JO17-3 Roda '46 JO17-6 -
J015-012
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
10:15 IJsselmeervogels JO15-1 AFC 34 JO15-1 -
12:45 TOV JO15-1 IJsselmeervogels JO15-3 -
14:45 Wasmeer JO15-3 IJsselmeervogels JO15-4 -
12:30 Soest SO JO13-2 IJsselmeervogels JO13-2 -
10:30 IJsselmeervogels JO12-1 Nieuwland ASC JO12-2 -
09:00 Delta Sports JO13-2007-1 IJsselmeervogels JO13-2007-1 -
J011-010
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
09:00 IJsselmeervogels JO11-1 Roda '46 JO11-1 -
09:00 IJsselmeervogels JO11-2 Spakenburg JO11-2 -
10:30 IJsselmeervogels JO11-3 CJVV JO11-4 -
10:00 Buitenboys sc. JO10-2 IJsselmeervogels JO10-1 -
09:15 KVVA JO10-2 IJsselmeervogels JO10-2 -
09:30 Baarn sv JO10-3 IJsselmeervogels JO10-3 -
10:45 Roda '46 JO10-4 IJsselmeervogels JO10-4 -
J09-08
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
10:30 IJsselmeervogels JO9-2 FC Weesp JO9-1 -
09:30 IJsselmeervogels JO9-3 Hooglanderveen JO9-6 -
10:30 IJsselmeervogels JO9-4 KVVA JO9-2 -
08:30 AFC Quick 1890 JO9-6M IJsselmeervogels JO9-5M -
09:30 OSM '75 JO9-6M IJsselmeervogels JO9-6M -
08:45 Spirit 30 (SC) JO8-1 IJsselmeervogels JO8-1 -
09:45 AS'80 JO8-3 IJsselmeervogels JO8-2 -
09:00 Eemdijk JO8-2 IJsselmeervogels JO8-3 -
13:15 Laren 99 sv JO8-5 IJsselmeervogels JO8-4 -
Meiden
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
13:00 Roda '46 MO17-2 IJsselmeervogels MO17-1 -
11:30 Bilt De FC MO15-1 IJsselmeervogels MO15-1 -
10:45 IJsselmeervogels MO13-1 Meern De MO13-3 -
09:30 IJsselmeervogels MO11-1 Almere FC MO11-1 -
Alle evenementen

Evenementen

27
apr
Feestmarkt 2019

Feestmarkt 2019
Sportpark De Westmaat

Alle evenementen
Alle video's

Recente media

Alle video's