Onze club

Volgen op

woensdag 3 april

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
20:00 Soest SO 1 IJsselmeervogels 2 2-7

donderdag 4 april

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
21:50 IJsselmeervogels 6 IJsselmeervogels 7 6-5
20:55 IJsselmeervogels 8 1461 Soest 4 8-4

vrijdag 5 april

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
22:00 GS'76 3 IJsselmeervogels 1 5-5
20:00 IJsselmeervogels 4 zvv Amersfoortse Boys 10 9-7
20:55 IJsselmeervogels 5 SEC 3 3-3
21:40 VVZ '49 35+1 IJsselmeervogels 35+2 1-4
21:20 IJsselmeervogels 35+2 Eemdijk 35+1 1-3
21:00 IJsselmeervogels 35+2 VOP 35+1 1-3
20:40 IJsselmeervogels 35+3 Sparta Nijkerk 35+1 2-0
20:20 Eemnes 35+1 IJsselmeervogels 35+3 0-0
20:00 IJsselmeervogels 35+3 Huizen 35+1 0-1

zaterdag 6 april

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
15:30 Rijnsb.Boys IJsselmeervogels 1-3
15:00 IJsselmeervogels 2 ZOB 2 4-0
15:00 IJsselmeervogels 4 Eemdijk 3 0-3
15:00 IJsselmeervogels 5 Eemdijk 4 4-0
15:00 IJsselmeervogels 6 VVZ '49 5 6-3
13:00 Roda '46 6 IJsselmeervogels 7 2-0
J019-017
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
15:00 DEM (RKVV) JO19-1 IJsselmeervogels JO19-1 5-0
16:00 NVC JO19-2 IJsselmeervogels JO19-2 1-5
14:00 Spakenburg JO19-2 IJsselmeervogels JO19-3 2-3
12:30 IJsselmeervogels JO17-1 Vriendenschaar JO17-1 0-2
12:30 IJsselmeervogels JO17-2 Hooglanderveen JO17-3 0-0
12:30 IJsselmeervogels JO17-3 Hoogland JO17-5 1-4
J015-012
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
10:15 IJsselmeervogels JO15-1 Vriendenschaar JO15-1 6-3
08:30 IJsselmeervogels JO15-2 AFC Quick 1890 JO15-2 4-4
15:00 Hooglanderveen JO15-3 IJsselmeervogels JO15-3 0-5
14:00 Nederhorst vv JO15-2 IJsselmeervogels JO15-4 3-0
10:00 AFC Quick 1890 JO13-1 IJsselmeervogels JO13-1 1-1
08:30 VVZ '49 JO13-1 IJsselmeervogels JO13-2 2-0
10:30 Zuidvogels HSV De JO13-3 IJsselmeervogels JO13-3 4-3
10:00 IJsselmeervogels JO12-1 Loosdrecht JO12-1 2-1
10:00 AFC Quick 1890 JO13-2007-1 IJsselmeervogels JO13-2007-1 1-1
J011-010
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
10:00 IJsselmeervogels JO11-1 GVVV JO11-1 5-0
08:30 IJsselmeervogels JO11-2 Cobu Boys JO11-1 6-4
08:30 IJsselmeervogels JO11-3 VVZA JO11-3 0-11
Meiden
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
10:30 IJsselmeervogels VR1 Kadoelen sv. VR1 1-3
11:15 Buitenveldert sc. MO19-2 IJsselmeervogels MO19-1 2-3
14:30 Graveland 's MO17-1 IJsselmeervogels MO17-1 0-3
11:30 IJsselmeervogels MO15-1 Kampong MO15-1 3-0
10:45 IJsselmeervogels MO13-1 Hoogland MO13-1 3-3
09:00 IJsselmeervogels MO11-1 Waterwijk asc MO11-1 2-4
Alle evenementen

Evenementen

25
mei
Instuif Kleine Rooie Vogels

Instuif Kleine Rooie Vogels
Hoofdveld IJsselmeervogels

28
mei
Algemene Ledenvergadering

Algemene Ledenvergadering
Kantine IJsselmeervogels

4
juni
Fietspuzzeltocht

Fietspuzzeltocht
Kantine IJsselmeervogels

5
juni
Voetbalcity

Voetbalcity
Hoofdveld IJsselmeervogels

Alle evenementen
Alle video's

Recente media

Alle video's