Onze club

Volgen op

woensdag 8 september

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
20:00 Eemboys 2 IJsselmeervogels 10 6-3
20:55 All Stars Baarn 4 IJsselmeervogels 11 4-3
JO15-O12
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
20:00 IJsselmeervogels JO14-2 VVZA JO14-1 3-0

donderdag 9 september

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
20:00 IJsselmeervogels 2 IJsselmeervogels 3 9-4
20:55 IJsselmeervogels 5 AH'78 1 -
20:00 Spakenburg 5 IJsselmeervogels 7 1-4
21:50 IJsselmeervogels 9 Eemnes 1 7-4

vrijdag 10 september

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
20:00 IJsselmeervogels 1 USVF 1 5-3
20:55 IJsselmeervogels 4 Spakenburg 3 7-0
21:50 IJsselmeervogels 6 Spakenburg 4 2-4
21:05 Eemnes 2 IJsselmeervogels 8 4-2

zaterdag 11 september

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
15:00 IJsselmeervogels ASWH 3-2
15:00 IJsselmeervogels 2 AFC 6 2-3
12:00 Baarn sv 2 IJsselmeervogels 3 5-0
13:00 IJsselmeervogels 4 Zuidvogels HSV De 4 2-1
16:15 Victoria 3 IJsselmeervogels 6 4-2
15:30 Spakenburg 5 IJsselmeervogels 8 2-2
13:00 IJsselmeervogels 35+1 Woudenberg 35+1 7-0
12:00 DOVO O23-1 IJsselmeervogels O23-1 1-4
JO19-O17
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
14:30 DOSC JO19-1 IJsselmeervogels JO19-1 5-2
15:00 IJsselmeervogels JO19-2 AFC Quick 1890 JO19-6 0-4
12:15 IJsselmeervogels JO18-1 Unicum JO18-1 1-1
12:30 Spakenburg JO17-1 IJsselmeervogels JO17-1 4-1
15:00 IJsselmeervogels JO17-2 Amsvorde JO17-1 2-5
JO15-O12
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
10:30 Spakenburg JO15-1 IJsselmeervogels JO15-1 0-10
10:30 Eemdijk JO15-1 IJsselmeervogels JO15-2 5-3
10:45 Abcoude fc JO14-1 IJsselmeervogels JO14-1 0-10
12:45 DOSC JO14-2 IJsselmeervogels JO14-2 0-8
10:15 IJsselmeervogels JO13-1 BFC JO13-1 1-2
09:00 DEV Doorn JO13-3 IJsselmeervogels JO13-2 2-13
11:00 IJsselmeervogels JO13-3 Baarn sv JO13-2 0-5
10:00 IJsselmeervogels JO12-1 CJVV JO12-1 3-3
11:30 IJsselmeervogels JO12-2 VVZ '49 JO12-2 11-0
09:45 TOV JO12-2 IJsselmeervogels JO12-3 2-8
JO11-O10
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
08:30 IJsselmeervogels JO11-1 BFC JO11-1 5-4
09:45 Hoogland JO11-3 IJsselmeervogels JO11-2 2-11
09:00 Hooglanderveen JO11-5 IJsselmeervogels JO11-3 4-5
08:30 IJsselmeervogels JO11-4 Spakenburg JO11-3 6-4
Meiden
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
12:45 IJsselmeervogels VR2 Laren 99 sv VR1 3-1
16:30 Hercules VR3 IJsselmeervogels VR1 0-9
10:00 IJsselmeervogels MO15-1 Spakenburg MO15-1 2-2
08:30 IJsselmeervogels MO13-1 Victoria MO13-1 0-3
10:15 SVM MO13-1 IJsselmeervogels MO13-2 1-6
10:00 DESTO MO11-1 IJsselmeervogels MO11-1 1-4
10:00 IJsselmeervogels MO11-2 Hooglanderveen MO11-4 4-0
Alle evenementen

Evenementen

22
dec
Kerstborrel

Kerstborrel
Clubhuis

11
feb
Culinaire veilingavond!

Culinaire veilingavond!
Restaurant 'De Toekomst'

Alle evenementen