Onze club

Volgen op

woensdag 6 oktober

JO15-O12
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
20:00 IJsselmeervogels JO16-1 sv Hoofddorp JO16-1 6-1

donderdag 7 oktober

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
20:00 IJsselmeervogels 11 IJsselmeervogels 8 3-2

vrijdag 8 oktober

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
20:00 IJsselmeervogels 1 Annour/MADIBA 2 10-4
21:55 zvv Amersfoortse Boys 6 IJsselmeervogels 3 0-8
19:15 La Rondine fv 2 IJsselmeervogels 4 4-5
21:50 IJsselmeervogels 6 zvv Amersfoortse Boys 14 8-2
20:55 IJsselmeervogels 7 La Rondine fv 4 10-2
20:30 Eemnes 35+2 IJsselmeervogels 35+1 0-1
21:00 IJsselmeervogels 35+1 TOV 35+2 1-1
21:30 Spakenburg 35+1 IJsselmeervogels 35+1 1-1
22:00 IJsselmeervogels 35+1 Eemdijk 35+1 2-0
Meiden
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
20:00 IJsselmeervogels VR1 SVO Krommerijnstreek VR1 3-3

zaterdag 9 oktober

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
15:00 Jong FC Volendam IJsselmeervogels 0-1
11:45 Baarn sv 2 IJsselmeervogels 2 0-4
15:00 IJsselmeervogels 3 Bunnik '73 2 2-1
11:30 HVC 2 IJsselmeervogels 4 1-9
15:00 IJsselmeervogels 5 OSO 2 -
15:30 IJsselmeervogels 6 VOP 3 4-3
13:30 IJsselmeervogels 7 Amsvorde 2 1-1
15:15 Victoria 4 IJsselmeervogels 8 1-4
14:30 Almere FC 35+1 IJsselmeervogels 35+1 0-3
14:30 Argon O23-1 IJsselmeervogels O23-1 0-0
JO19-O17
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
15:30 IJsselmeervogels JO19-1 Woudenberg JO19-1 2-1
12:30 IJsselmeervogels JO19-2 VVZA JO19-2 4-5
10:30 Buitenboys sc. JO18-1 IJsselmeervogels JO18-1 5-6
12:30 IJsselmeervogels JO17-1 ONS Sneek JO17-1 4-0
11:45 IJsselmeervogels JO17-2 Eemnes JO17-2 8-0
JO15-O12
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
10:15 IJsselmeervogels JO16-1 Robur et Velocitas JO16-1 5-0
16:45 Meern De JO15-1 IJsselmeervogels JO15-1 2-1
13:45 IJsselmeervogels JO15-2 Woudenberg JO15-2 3-4
13:45 SDZ JO14-1 IJsselmeervogels JO14-1 2-0
10:45 IJsselmeervogels JO14-2 Candia '66 JO14-1 2-5
10:15 AFC JO13-2 IJsselmeervogels JO13-1 3-6
08:30 IJsselmeervogels JO13-2 Roda '46 JO13-5 13-5
08:30 Nieuwland ASC JO13-2 IJsselmeervogels JO13-3 2-1
09:45 Hoogland JO12-1 IJsselmeervogels JO12-1 2-4
08:30 IJsselmeervogels JO12-3 VVZ '49 JO12-4 8-1
JO11-O10
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
10:45 Elinkwijk JO11-1 IJsselmeervogels JO11-1 -
08:30 AFC Quick 1890 JO11-2 IJsselmeervogels JO11-2 0-9
10:00 IJsselmeervogels JO11-3 VVZA JO11-2 1-5
08:30 IJsselmeervogels JO11-4 Eemdijk JO11-2 1-4
Meiden
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
12:00 DSS VR2 IJsselmeervogels VR1 4-4
11:45 IJsselmeervogels VR2 GVVV VR2 7-2
10:00 IJsselmeervogels MO15-1 AFC Quick 1890 MO15-1 8-2
10:45 Dijk De asv MO13-1 IJsselmeervogels MO13-2 3-3
10:00 IJsselmeervogels MO11-1 Meern De MO11-2 2-2
08:30 Nieuwland ASC MO11-1 IJsselmeervogels MO11-2 4-2
Alle evenementen

Evenementen

22
dec
Kerstborrel

Kerstborrel
Clubhuis

11
feb
Culinaire veilingavond!

Culinaire veilingavond!
Restaurant 'De Toekomst'

Alle evenementen