Onze club

Volgen op

donderdag 4 november

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
20:00 IJsselmeervogels 2 Zuidvogels HSV De 3 6-1

vrijdag 5 november

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
20:10 GS'76 1 IJsselmeervogels 1 0-4
20:10 Wasmeer 1 IJsselmeervogels 2 6-6
21:05 GS'76 9 IJsselmeervogels 7 3-7
21:55 Spakenburg 7 IJsselmeervogels 9 4-3
20:30 TOV 35+2 IJsselmeervogels 35+1 0-1
21:00 IJsselmeervogels 35+1 Eemdijk 35+1 3-0
21:30 Spakenburg 35+1 IJsselmeervogels 35+1 0-3
22:00 IJsselmeervogels 35+1 Eemnes 35+2 0-0

zaterdag 6 november

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
15:00 IJsselmeervogels Katwijk 0-2
12:00 Saestum 2 IJsselmeervogels 3 0-5
11:45 IJsselmeervogels 4 VOP 2 7-3
14:30 Graveland 's 3 IJsselmeervogels 5 2-3
13:00 VVZA 2 IJsselmeervogels 6 3-2
13:15 VVZ '49 4 IJsselmeervogels 7 0-3
13:00 SDO 3 IJsselmeervogels 8 2-3
15:00 IJsselmeervogels 35+1 Loosdrecht 35+1 0-2
12:15 IJsselmeervogels O23-1 Roda '46 O23-1 1-0
JO19-O17
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
15:15 Hoogland JO19-1 IJsselmeervogels JO19-1 5-1
12:15 IJsselmeervogels JO19-2 Hoogland JO19-3 3-0
13:15 Longa '30 JO17-1JM IJsselmeervogels JO17-1 0-5
11:00 IJsselmeervogels JO17-2 Huizen JO17-2 3-0
JO15-O12
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
10:15 DTS '35 Ede JO16-1 IJsselmeervogels JO16-1 0-3
10:00 IJsselmeervogels JO15-1 Houten JO15-1 1-1
14:00 IJsselmeervogels JO15-2 Huizen JO15-2 2-8
13:00 IJsselmeervogels JO14-1 ASC De Volewijckers JO14-1 0-1
10:15 AFC Quick 1890 JO14-3 IJsselmeervogels JO14-2 1-6
10:15 IJsselmeervogels JO13-1 WV-HEDW JO13-1 2-3
08:30 IJsselmeervogels JO13-2 Hooglanderveen JO13-4 1-3
09:00 Hooglanderveen JO13-6 IJsselmeervogels JO13-3 2-2
08:30 Huizen JO12-1 IJsselmeervogels JO12-1 2-8
09:45 Hoogland JO12-2 IJsselmeervogels JO12-2 1-8
10:00 IJsselmeervogels JO12-3 Nieuwland ASC JO12-3 2-5
JO11-O10
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
11:30 Focus '07 JO11-1 IJsselmeervogels JO11-1 1-6
10:00 IJsselmeervogels JO11-2 DEV Doorn JO11-1 2-4
09:00 Hooglanderveen JO11-4 IJsselmeervogels JO11-3 1-6
08:30 IJsselmeervogels JO11-4 Eemboys JO11-1 6-2
Meiden
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
17:30 IJsselmeervogels VR1 Reiger Boys VR2 13-1
11:00 Hooglanderveen MO15-2 IJsselmeervogels MO15-1 2-5
11:45 CJVV MO13-1 IJsselmeervogels MO13-1 0-2
08:30 DVSU MO13-2 IJsselmeervogels MO13-2 3-2
10:00 DESTO MO11-2 IJsselmeervogels MO11-1 0-7
08:30 IJsselmeervogels MO11-2 VRC MO11-1 6-3
Alle evenementen

Evenementen

22
dec
Kerstborrel

Kerstborrel
Clubhuis

11
feb
Culinaire veilingavond!

Culinaire veilingavond!
Restaurant 'De Toekomst'

Alle evenementen