Onze club

Volgen op

woensdag 15 september

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
20:00 IJsselmeervogels 5 Eemdijk 5 0-4

donderdag 16 september

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
20:55 IJsselmeervogels 5 Laren 99 sv 2 9-3
20:00 IJsselmeervogels 10 IJsselmeervogels 8 7-5

vrijdag 17 september

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
20:00 IJsselmeervogels 1 Kosterman 2 4-1
21:05 GS'76 2 IJsselmeervogels 2 3-7
20:55 IJsselmeervogels 3 Spakenburg 2 4-2
21:05 zvv Amersfoortse Boys 9 IJsselmeervogels 4 6-10
21:50 IJsselmeervogels 6 La Rondine fv 4 8-2
21:15 FJV'09 3 IJsselmeervogels 9 3-9

zaterdag 18 september

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
15:30 Kon. HFC IJsselmeervogels 4-1
15:00 IJsselmeervogels 2 IJFC 5 3-1
12:00 IJmuiden vv. 2 IJsselmeervogels 3 3-0
15:00 IJsselmeervogels 4 Nieuwland ASC 3 3-1
14:15 TOV 5 IJsselmeervogels 5 4-1
13:00 Eemnes 3 IJsselmeervogels 6 1-3
13:00 Woudenberg 5 IJsselmeervogels 8 0-3
12:15 IJsselmeervogels O23-1 DVS'33 Ermelo O23-1 3-0
JO19-O17
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
11:45 Laren 99 sv JO19-1 IJsselmeervogels JO19-1 1-1
15:00 Hooglanderveen JO19-3 IJsselmeervogels JO19-2 1-4
14:30 csv Apeldoorn JO18-1 IJsselmeervogels JO18-1 6-2
12:15 IJsselmeervogels JO17-1 Woudenberg JO17-1 6-0
12:40 Victoria JO17-6 IJsselmeervogels JO17-2 4-4
JO15-O12
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
11:15 Laren 99 sv JO15-1 IJsselmeervogels JO15-1 1-6
10:00 CJVV JO15-2 IJsselmeervogels JO15-2 2-8
13:00 IJsselmeervogels JO14-1 AS'80 JO14-1 6-0
10:15 IJsselmeervogels JO13-1 Spakenburg JO13-1 2-0
11:00 IJsselmeervogels JO13-2 SVMM JO13-1 6-1
10:30 Eemdijk JO13-1 IJsselmeervogels JO13-3 16-0
10:00 IJsselmeervogels JO12-1 GVVV JO12-1 6-2
10:15 Spakenburg JO12-2 IJsselmeervogels JO12-2 6-8
08:30 Baarn sv JO12-3 IJsselmeervogels JO12-3 7-3
JO11-O10
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
09:00 Woudenberg JO11-1 IJsselmeervogels JO11-1 2-4
08:30 IJsselmeervogels JO11-2 Cobu Boys JO11-1 16-4
11:30 IJsselmeervogels JO11-3 KVVA JO11-2 6-2
10:00 VOP JO11-2 IJsselmeervogels JO11-4 8-3
Meiden
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
12:00 Hees VR1 IJsselmeervogels VR2 0-4
15:00 IJsselmeervogels VR1 Buitenboys sc. VR1 9-1
10:00 IJsselmeervogels MO15-1 Eemnes MO15-2 5-3
08:30 Hooglanderveen MO13-1 IJsselmeervogels MO13-1 6-1
08:30 IJsselmeervogels MO13-2 Roda '46 MO13-2 11-3
10:00 IJsselmeervogels MO11-1 AS'80 MO11-1 22-1
08:45 AFC Quick 1890 MO11-1 IJsselmeervogels MO11-2 6-2
Alle evenementen

Evenementen

22
dec
Kerstborrel

Kerstborrel
Clubhuis

11
feb
Culinaire veilingavond!

Culinaire veilingavond!
Restaurant 'De Toekomst'

Alle evenementen