Onze club

Volgen op

woensdag 27 oktober

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
20:00 IJsselmeervogels Excelsior 0-3
21:50 All Stars Baarn 4 IJsselmeervogels 8 3-0
JO15-O12
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
19:00 Spakenburg JO14-1 IJsselmeervogels JO14-1 0-10
Meiden
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
20:00 IJsselmeervogels VR2 Candia '66 VR1 2-3
18:30 Kampong MO13-1 IJsselmeervogels MO13-1 2-1

donderdag 28 oktober

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
19:15 IJsselmeervogels 7 Kolkrijst de ZV 1 17-0
21:05 IJsselmeervogels 9 Dissel de 2 7-6
20:10 IJsselmeervogels 11 zvv Amersfoortse Boys 13 7-4

vrijdag 29 oktober

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
20:00 IJsselmeervogels 1 Husky F.C. 2 5-3
20:55 IJsselmeervogels 2 Laren 99 sv 1 4-1
21:55 GS'76 5 IJsselmeervogels 3 2-4
21:00 GS'76 6 IJsselmeervogels 4 2-4
20:40 Heertje 't 1 IJsselmeervogels 5 -
21:50 IJsselmeervogels 6 GS'76 9 7-6
22:10 FJV'09 3 IJsselmeervogels 10 6-5
20:30 Spakenburg 35+1 IJsselmeervogels 35+1 1-0
21:00 IJsselmeervogels 35+1 TOV 35+2 0-0
21:30 Eemdijk 35+1 IJsselmeervogels 35+1 2-0
22:00 IJsselmeervogels 35+1 Eemnes 35+2 0-0

zaterdag 30 oktober

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
12:00 Nieuwland ASC 2 IJsselmeervogels 2 2-2
15:00 IJsselmeervogels 3 Zeist 2 2-1
12:00 Cobu Boys 4 IJsselmeervogels 4 3-7
13:15 IJsselmeervogels 5 SVM 3 4-1
17:00 IJsselmeervogels 6 Huizen 5 5-1
15:15 IJsselmeervogels 7 SEC 2 4-0
13:00 IJsselmeervogels 8 Eemnes 3 2-1
15:00 Quick '20 O23-1 IJsselmeervogels O23-1 1-1
JO19-O17
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
15:00 IJsselmeervogels JO19-1 Bunnik '73 JO19-1 0-6
14:30 AFC Quick 1890 JO19-5 IJsselmeervogels JO19-2 0-4
14:45 IJsselmeervogels JO18-1 Almere FC JO18-1 9-0
12:30 IJsselmeervogels JO17-1 Roda '46 JO17-1 2-3
15:00 Roda '46 JO17-3 IJsselmeervogels JO17-2 3-1
JO15-O12
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
14:15 Victoria JO15-1 IJsselmeervogels JO15-1 2-4
14:45 Hooglanderveen JO15-3 IJsselmeervogels JO15-2 4-2
10:30 Waterwijk asc JO14-1 IJsselmeervogels JO14-1 4-1
11:00 IJsselmeervogels JO14-2 Hooglanderveen JO14-3 6-1
11:00 RODA '23 Rksv JO13-1 IJsselmeervogels JO13-1 1-2
10:00 TOV JO13-1 IJsselmeervogels JO13-2 5-1
11:30 IJsselmeervogels JO13-3 Baarn sv JO13-2 0-6
10:00 IJsselmeervogels JO12-1 Buitenboys sc. JO12-1 3-1
10:30 Amsvorde JO12-3 IJsselmeervogels JO12-3 3-0
JO11-O10
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
10:00 IJsselmeervogels JO11-1 UVV JO11-1 10-0
11:30 CDW JO11-1JM IJsselmeervogels JO11-2 8-1
08:30 IJsselmeervogels JO11-3 Eemdijk JO11-1 1-6
08:30 Spakenburg JO11-3 IJsselmeervogels JO11-4 5-3
Meiden
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
12:45 IJsselmeervogels VR2 VRC VR1 4-3
11:00 RCL VR2 IJsselmeervogels VR1 2-13
11:30 IJsselmeervogels MO15-1 TOV MO15-1 8-0
10:00 IJsselmeervogels MO13-1 Hooglanderveen MO13-1 2-5
08:30 IJsselmeervogels MO13-2 IJFC MO13-1 8-3
08:30 IJsselmeervogels MO11-1 Roda '46 MO11-1 11-2
08:30 Hooglanderveen MO11-4 IJsselmeervogels MO11-2 1-7
Alle evenementen

Evenementen

22
dec
Kerstborrel

Kerstborrel
Clubhuis

11
feb
Culinaire veilingavond!

Culinaire veilingavond!
Restaurant 'De Toekomst'

Alle evenementen