Onze club

Volgen op

donderdag 19 september

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
20:00 IJsselmeervogels 3 zvv Amersfoortse Boys 4 5-5
20:55 IJsselmeervogels 10 Dissel de 2 -

vrijdag 20 september

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
21:50 IJsselmeervogels 1 Plank de 2 4-5
20:00 IJsselmeervogels 5 IJsselmeervogels 4 3-4
20:55 IJsselmeervogels 6 Soest SO 2 8-4
20:10 zvv Amersfoortse Boys 10 IJsselmeervogels 7 -
20:30 Eemdijk 35+1 IJsselmeervogels 35+1 0-1
21:00 IJsselmeervogels 35+1 VOP 35+1 0-3
21:30 Spakenburg 35+1 IJsselmeervogels 35+1 4-1

zaterdag 21 september

Senioren
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
15:00 ASWH IJsselmeervogels 1-3
15:00 IJsselmeervogels 2 ODIN 59 2 1-0
17:00 Rivierwijkers 2 IJsselmeervogels 3 6-0
15:00 IJsselmeervogels 4 TOV 3 4-2
15:00 IJsselmeervogels 5 Nieuwland ASC 3 8-1
13:00 Amsvorde 2 IJsselmeervogels 7 6-1
16:00 TOV 6 IJsselmeervogels 8 5-3
15:30 Montfoort S.V.'19 35+1 IJsselmeervogels 35+1 1-3
J019-017
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
14:45 AFC JO19-1 IJsselmeervogels JO19-1 1-2
13:30 DOVO JO19-2 IJsselmeervogels JO19-2 1-3
12:30 IJsselmeervogels JO17-1 Roda '46 JO17-1 0-2
12:45 IJsselmeervogels JO17-2 Nieuwland ASC JO17-4 1-7
J015-012
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
15:00 IJsselmeervogels JO16-1 Hercules JO16-2 1-1
10:15 IJsselmeervogels JO15-1 DVS'33 Ermelo JO15-1 0-2
10:15 Huizen JO15-2 IJsselmeervogels JO15-2 1-2
10:00 Nieuwland ASC JO15-2 IJsselmeervogels JO15-3 18-1
09:00 IJsselmeervogels JO14-1 Victoria JO14-1 2-4
12:15 Spakenburg JO14-3 IJsselmeervogels JO14-2 0-12
10:00 Nieuwland ASC JO13-1 IJsselmeervogels JO13-1 0-13
09:30 Eemdijk JO13-1 IJsselmeervogels JO13-2 1-4
10:00 IJsselmeervogels JO12-1 Hooglanderveen JO12-2 7-1
11:30 CJVV JO12-2 IJsselmeervogels JO12-2 5-10
08:30 Hoogland JO12-6 IJsselmeervogels JO12-3 4-6
J011-010
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
08:30 Spakenburg JO11-1 IJsselmeervogels JO11-1 3-7
11:15 IJsselmeervogels JO11-2 Cobu Boys JO11-2 10-3
10:00 IJsselmeervogels JO11-3 Nieuwland ASC JO11-3 1-10
08:30 Nieuwland ASC JO11-4 IJsselmeervogels JO11-4 4-5
Meiden
Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg
13:00 IJsselmeervogels VR1 DOVO VR1 15-0
12:15 Ouderkerk sv. MO19-1 IJsselmeervogels MO19-1 3-5
11:00 IJsselmeervogels MO17-1 Hooglanderveen MO17-2 10-2
10:45 IJsselmeervogels MO13-1 DOVO MO13-1 1-3
08:30 IJsselmeervogels MO11-1 Victoria MO11-1 2-3
08:30 IJsselmeervogels MO11-2 Hooglanderveen MO11-2 5-5
Alle evenementen

Evenementen

16
okt
Ledenevent Rabobank

Ledenevent Rabobank
Kantine IJsselmeervogels

18
okt
Bingo

Bingo
Kantine IJsselmeervogels

25
okt
Zwemfestijn op vrijdag 25 oktober

Zwemfestijn op vrijdag 25 oktober
Zwembad De Duker

15
nov
Tongavond 2019

Tongavond 2019
Clubhuis IJsselmeervogels

Alle evenementen
Alle video's

Recente media

Alle video's